Friday 05 February 2021

Ayr United
v
Hearts 19:45

Saturday 06 February 2021

Dundee
v
Inverness CT XI 15:00
Morton
v
Raith Rovers 15:00
Alloa Athletic
v
Queen of South 15:00
Arbroath
v
Dunfermline Athletic 15:00

Friday 12 February 2021

Queen of South
v
Hearts 19:45

Saturday 13 February 2021

Alloa Athletic
v
Arbroath 15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
v
Dundee 15:00
Inverness CT XI
v
Morton 15:00
Raith Rovers
v
Ayr United 15:00

Saturday 20 February 2021

Arbroath
v
Raith Rovers 15:00
Ayr United
v
Inverness CT XI 15:00
Dundee
v
Queen of South 15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
v
Alloa Athletic 15:00
Hearts
v
Morton 15:00

Saturday 27 February 2021

Queen of South
v
Dunfermline Athletic 15:00
Raith Rovers
v
Alloa Athletic 15:00
Ayr United
v
Arbroath 15:00
Inverness CT XI
v
Hearts 15:00
Morton
v
Dundee 15:00

Saturday 06 March 2021

Alloa Athletic
v
Inverness CT XI 15:00
Arbroath
v
Queen of South 15:00
Hearts
v
Dundee 15:00
Morton
v
Ayr United 15:00
Raith Rovers
v
Dunfermline Athletic 15:00

Saturday 13 March 2021

Dunfermline Athletic
v
Morton 15:00
Hearts
v
Ayr United 15:00
Inverness CT XI
v
Raith Rovers 15:00
Queen of South
v
Alloa Athletic 15:00
Dundee
v
Arbroath 15:00

Saturday 20 March 2021

Morton
v
Queen of South 15:00
Alloa Athletic
v
Dundee 15:00
Arbroath
v
Hearts 15:00
Ayr United
v
Raith Rovers 15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
v
Inverness CT XI 15:00

Saturday 27 March 2021

Alloa Athletic
v
Ayr United 15:00
Dundee
v
Dunfermline Athletic 15:00
Hearts
v
Queen of South 15:00
Inverness CT XI
v
Arbroath 15:00
Raith Rovers
v
Morton 15:00

Saturday 03 April 2021

Dunfermline Athletic
v
Hearts 14:00
Morton
v
Inverness CT XI 14:00
Queen of South
v
Raith Rovers 14:00
Arbroath
v
Alloa Athletic 14:00
Ayr United
v
Dundee 14:00

Saturday 10 April 2021

Ayr United
v
Dunfermline Athletic 14:00
Dundee
v
Morton 14:00
Hearts
v
Alloa Athletic 14:00
Queen of South
v
Inverness CT XI 14:00
Raith Rovers
v
Arbroath 14:00

Saturday 17 April 2021

Alloa Athletic
v
Raith Rovers 14:00
Arbroath
v
Ayr United 14:00
Dunfermline Athletic
v
Queen of South 14:00
Inverness CT XI
v
Dundee 14:00
Morton
v
Hearts 14:00

Saturday 24 April 2021

Hearts
v
Inverness CT XI 14:00
Morton
v
Alloa Athletic 14:00
Ayr United
v
Queen of South 14:00
Dundee
v
Raith Rovers 14:00
Dunfermline Athletic
v
Arbroath 14:00

Friday 30 April 2021

Alloa Athletic
v
Dunfermline Athletic 18:05
Arbroath
v
Morton 18:05
Inverness CT XI
v
Ayr United 18:05
Queen of South
v
Dundee 18:05
Raith Rovers
v
Hearts 18:05